Use the links provided below to navigate through this page.

DISTANCE GIRLS BOYS
Yards 8 & Under
10 & Under
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
Senior
8 & Under
10 & Under
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
Senior
Long Course Meters 8 & Under
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Senior
8 & Under
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Senior


YARDS - GIRLS 8 & UNDER
25 Free 16.46 15-Feb-13 ANNIKA G. LUCE North District Championships
50 Free 37.30 21-Oct-06 MAGGIE STOFFEL QDD Fall Festival
100 Free 1:22.77 16-Dec-06 MAGGIE STOFFEL Sharks Frenzy
200 Free 2:55.35 20-Nov-04 JULIA ROMERO BASS B/C Meet
25 Back 19.90 06-Jan-18 MADISON PULLIAM RAYS Stinger Invitational
50 Back 42.74 16-Feb-18 MADISON PULLIAM 2018 North District Championships
100 Back 1:40.10 21-Oct-06 MAGGIE STOFFEL QDD Fall Festival
200 Back 2:00.00 1-Oct-01 NO TIME  
25 Breast 22.55 16-Feb-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 North District Championships
50 Breast 48.57 20-Feb-09 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG Northern District Championships
100 Breast 1:46.91 16-Feb-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 North District Championships
200 Breast 8:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  
25 Fly 18.69 06-Jan-18 ANNIE FURROW RAYS Stinger Invitational
50 Fly 42.98 16-Feb-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 North District Champtionships
100 Fly 1:45.51 21-Oct-06 MAGGIE STOFFEL QDD Fall Festival
200 Fly 12:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  
100 IM 1:36.52 20-Feb-09 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG Northern District Championships
200 IM 3:19.26 15-Feb-13 ANNIKA G. LUCE North District Championships
100 Free Relay 1:10.42 17-Feb-18 M. Pulliam, S. Holland,
P. Bourne, A. Furrow
 
200 Free Relay 3:13.11 14-Nov-10 C Chamberlin, L Allen,
P Wilcox, J Ryniewicz
 
100 Medley Relay 1:23.46 17-Feb-18 M. Pulliam, A. Furrow
S. Holland, P. Bourne
 
200 Medley Relay 5:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


YARDS - GIRLS 10 & UNDER
50 Free 30..54 28-Sep-18 LONDON JONES BENGAL Races
100 Free 1:08.51 20-Feb-15 ANNIKA LUCE North District 12+Under Champs
200 Free 2:27.44 29-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
50 Back 35.50 7-Nov-15 CIARA GRAVES 2015 Fall Aqua-Fest
100 Back 1:16.51 29-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
200 Back 2:57.47 13-Dec-08 MAGGIE STOFFEL Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
50 Breast 40.13 10-Mar-11 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG VSI SC Age Group Champs
100 Breast 1:30.92 29-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
50 Fly 36.82 08-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES NOVA New Year's Kick Off
100 Fly 1:16.44 29-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
100 IM 1:19.35 08-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES NOVA New Year's Kick Off
200 IM 2:49.62 29-Jan-16 CIARA GRAVES 2016 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
200 Free Relay 2:17.98 13-Dec-15 C. GRAVES, L. BLACKBURN,
B. DAWSON, L. MONTRIEF
 2015 VA Swim and Tri Winter Champs
200 Medley Relay 2:37.85 08-Jan-16 A LABRUSCIANO, C GRAVES,
B DAWSON, L MONTRIEF
 NOVA New Year's Kick Off
10 & U        
500 Free 6:50.68 15-Feb-13 ABIGAIL COOK North District Champs
200 Free Relay 2:17.98 13-Dec-15 C. GRAVES, L. BLACKBURN,
B. DAWSON, L. MONTRIEF
 
400 Free Relay     NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 2:37.85 10-Jan-16 A LABRUSCIANO, C GRAVES,
B DAWSON, L MONTRIEF
 
400 Medley Relay     NOT SWAM  

Back to top


YARDS - 11-12 GIRLS
50 Free 26.95 10-Mar-16 CHARLOTTE DENECKE 2016 VSI SC Age Group Champs
100 Free 57.62 7-Dec-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
200 Free 2:06.00 21-Oct-17 CIARA GRAVES Senior Circuit 2017
500 Free 5:38.15 26-Jan-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games - NE
1000 Free 12:29.02 17-Nov-12 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG Speedo Eastern States Senior Circuit #2
1650 Free 20:21.24 18-Nov-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 Senior Circuit #2
50 Back 30.96 17-Nov-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 Senior Circuit #2
100 Back 1:03.35 26-Jan-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games- NE
200 Back 2:19.92 19-Feb-16 CHARLOTTE DENECKE 2016 North District 12&Younger Champs
50 Breast 34.81 14-Dec-12 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG 2012 Swim and Tri Holiday Championship
100 Breast 1:10.48 10-Mar-16 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2016 Age Group Champs
200 Breast 2:43.34 18-Feb-18 ANNIE McFARLAND 2018 North District Champs
50 Fly 28.33 18-Mar-04 Eva M. Burlingham SC Age Group Champs
100 Fly 1:02.56 18-Mar-04 Eva M. Burlingham SC Age Group Champs
200 Fly 2:23.36 7-Dec-17 CIARA GRAVES Hoki Swim & Tri Winter Champs
100 IM 1:06.65 4-Nov-17 CIARA GRAVES Fall Aqua Fest 2017
200 IM 2:23.74 26-Jan-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
400 IM 5:11.47 7-Mar-13 COURTNEY K. WOLFGANG 2013 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 Free Relay 1:58.23 19-Feb-16 E. PATAKY, A. MASTERSON,
C. MASTERSON, C. DENECKE
2016 North District 12&Younger Champs
400 Free Relay 4:19.26 19-Feb-16 C. DENECKE, C. GRAVES,
C. MASTERSON, A. MASTERSON
2016 North District 12&Younger Champs
200 Medley Relay 2:16.66 8-Nov-14 A. COOK, R.LOTT
C.DENECKE, J. RYNIEWICZ
Fall Aqua Fest 2016
400 Medley Relay 10:00.00 19-May-02 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


YARDS - 13-14 GIRLS
50 Free 25.40 22-Feb-18 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 Northern Regional 13+Over Champs
100 Free 55.03 8-Mar-18 CHARLOTTE DENECKE 2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 Free 2:00.06 7-MAR-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 VSI SC AGE GROUP Chams
500 Free 5:28.60 25-Jan-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE
1000 Free 11:17.96 12-Mar-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 Age Group Champs- PSDN
1650 Free 19:00.18 12-Mar-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 Age Group Champs-PSDN
100 Back 1:00.96 23-Feb-18 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 Northern Region 13&O Champs
200 Back 2:13.48 12-Mar-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 Age Group Champs- PSDN
100 Breast 1:07.95 8-Mar-18 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 Breast 2:32.66 8-Mar-18 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
100 Fly 1:01.46 7-Dec-17 CHARLOTTE DENECKE 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
200 Fly 2:18.37 8-Mar-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 IM 2:16.72 25-JAN-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 PV USA SWIM IM Xtreme Games
400 IM 4:53.71 31-Jan-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 PV USA Swimming IM XTREME GAMES
200 Free Relay 1:45.46 8-Mar-18 C MASTERSON, C GRAVES,
A MASTERSON, C DENECKE
2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
400 Free Relay 3.52.15 10-Mar-16 R LOTT, A COOK,
J RYNIEWICZ, A SLOMINSKI
2016 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 Medley Relay 1:56.45 8-Mar-18 C GRAVES, A MASTERSON,
C DENECKE, C MASTERSON
2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
400 Medley Relay 4:25.33 10-Mar-16 R LOTT, A COOK,
J RYNIEWICZ, A SLOMINSKI
2016 VSI SC Age Group Champs

Back to top


YARDS - 15-16 GIRLS
50 Free 24.92 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
100 Free 54.36 2-MAR-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 VA SC SR Champs
200 Free 1:57.35 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
500 Free 5:29.17 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
1000 Free 11:32.10 8-Mar-02 MCKENZIE LEAKE A/BB Champs
1650 Free 19:27.08 18-Nov-17 WRYLEE EVANS SENIOR CIRCUIT #2
100 Back 1:01393 8-FEB-19 ABIGAIL COOK 2019 Northen Regional Champs
200 Back 2:16.69 22-Feb-19 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 NOrthen Regionals Champs
100 Breast 1:06.89 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
200 Breast 2:26.56 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
100 Fly 1:01.07 7-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
200 Fly 2:23.99 6-Jan-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 Senior Circuit #3
200 IM 2:14.18 23-Feb-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 North Region 13&O Champs
400 IM 4:46.16 8-DEC-16 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2016 HOKI Swim & Tri
200 Free Relay 1:47.72 23-Feb-18 J RYNIEWICZ, TJ WYNN,
L LAVERONI, M FOREMAN
 
400 Free Relay 4:12.81 17-Feb-17 A SLOMINSKI, C KOHLHAAS,
G BROWN, C ALLRED
 
800 Free Relay     NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 2:17.40 2-Oct-02 R. MAKAROWSKI, T. HLUSKO,
E. LINK, M. MAKAROWSKI
 
400 Medley Relay 4:33.31 23-Feb-18 A SLOMINSKI, W EVANS,
J RYNIEWICZ, M FOREMAN
 

Back to top


YARDS - 17-18 GIRLS
50 Free 24.93 28-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR Champs
100 Free 53.62 28-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR  Champs
200 Free 1:57.44 28-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR CHAMPS
500 Free 5:33.78 26-Feb-16 ALLISON SLOMINSKI 2016 North Regional Champs
1000 Free 12:07.83 21-Nov-15 ALLISON SLOMINSKI Speedo Eastern States Senior Circuit #2
1650 Free 19:50.27 9-Jan-16 ALLISON SLOMINSKI  Senior Circuit #3
100 Back 1:02.34 6-Dec-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VA Swim and Tri Winter Champs
200 Back 2:18.71 26-FEB-16 ALLISON SLOMINSKI 2016 North Regional Champs
100 Breast 1:06.82 28-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI Senior Champs
200 Breast 2:24.35 28-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI Senior Champs
100 Fly 1:00.87 22-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI Senior  Champs
200 Fly 2:33.05 28-Feb-12 RACHEL M. MAKAROWSKI 2012 North Regional Champs
200 IM 211.08 28-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR CHAMPS
400 IM 4:38.30 22-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 Noth Regional Champs

Back to top


YARDS - SENIOR GIRLS
50 Free 24.92 10-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 Northern Virginia Region 13&O Champs
100 Free 53.62 28-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SC SR Champs
200 Free 1:57.35 12-Dec-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 HOKI Swim & Tri Winter Champs
500 Free 5:28.60 27-Feb-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 PV IM XTREME GAMES
1000 Free 11:30.05 22-FEB-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 PV IM XTREME GAMES
1650 Free 19:00.18 2-Mar-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG VSI AGE GROUP CHAMPS
100 Back 1:00.96 23-Feb-18 ALLISON MASTERSON 2018 Northern Region 13&O Champs
200 Back 2:13.38 3-Feb-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 VSI AGE GROUP  Champs
100 Breast 1:06.82 28-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR  Champs
200 Breast 2:24.35 28-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR Champs
100 Fly 1:01.87 22-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 North Regional Champs
200 Fly 2:18.27 8-Mar-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 IM 2:11.08 28-Feb-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 VSI SENIOR Champs
400 IM 4:38.30 22-FEB-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 Northern Region 13&O Champs
200 Free Relay 1:43.83 18-Mar-18 J RYNIEWICZ, A COOK,
C DENECKE, A SLOMINSKI
 
400 Free Relay 3:52.15 10-Mar-16 R LOTT, A COOK,
J RYNIEWICZ, A SLOMINSKI
 
800 Free Relay 8:46.00 18-Nov-17 C GRAVES, A MASTERSON,
W EVANS, A SLOMINSKI
 
200 Medley Relay 1:58.72 21-Oct-17

A MASTERSON, A SLOMINSKI,
C GRAVES, J RYNIEWICZ

 
400 Medley Relay 4:14.56 2-Mar-17

A COOK, A SLOMINSKI, C DENECKE

J.RYNIEWICZ

 

Back to top


YARDS- 8 & YOUNGER BOYS
25 Free 15.31 10-Oct-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 Oct Pumpkin Plunge
50 Free 33.57 10-Nov-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 Oct Pumpkin Plunge
100 Free 1:13.65 05-Dec-14 RYAN McOSKER VSTP ICE BREAKER Invitational
200 Free 2:46.26 08-Nov-14 RYAN McOSKER RPST FALL INVITE
25 Back 17.22 22-MAR-14 RYAN McOSKER BASS ODD AGE
50 Back 35.51 8-Nov-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 RPST FALL INVITE
100 Back 1:22.13 8-Nov-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 RPST FALL INVITE
200 Back 3:01.38 04-DEC-11 CAMERON MURRAY Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
25 Breast 21.42 28-Sep-14 RYAN McOSKER TSU-RAPP Dual Meet
50 Breast 47.36 2-Mar-02 CHASE O'CONNELL Mini B/C Champs
100 Breast 1:41.77 5-Dec-14 RYAN McOSKER VSTP ICE BREAKER Invitational
25 Fly 16.70 12-Nov-11 CAMERON J. MURRAY RSTP Fall Invite A/BB/B/C
50 Fly 37.33 2-Dec-11 CAMERON J. MURRAY Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
100 Fly 1:36.35 2-Dec-11 CAMERON J. MURRAY Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
100 IM 1:22.99 5-DEC-14 RYAN McOSKER VSTP ICE BREAKER Invitational
200 IM 3:08.50 08-NOV-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 RPST FALL INVITE
100 Free Relay 1:37.89   M. Wilcox, K. Danyluk,
P. Wilcox, J. Ryniewicz
 
200 Free Relay 8:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  
100 Medley Relay 7:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 10:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


YARDS- 9-10 BOYS
50 Free 28.88 03-Dec-06 JOE WEBB SEVA Champs
100 Free 1:04.67 10-NOV-18 TREVOR TIBERIO STAT Winter Champs
200 Free 2:22.09 19-Nov-16 RYAN McOSKER Bass Turkey Classic 2016
50 Back 33.71 19-Nov-16 RYAN McOSKER Bass Turkey Classic 2016
100 Back 1:12.99 25-JAN-19 TREVOR TIBERIO 2019 PV  IM XTREME
200 Back 3:00.26 30-Nov-12 CAMERON J. MURRAY Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
50 Breast 38.47 12-Mar-15 MICHAEL LUCE 2015 VSI SC Age Group Champs- PSDN
100 Breast 1:27.75 13-Mar-08 CARTER HARDY 2008 VSI SC Age Group Championships
200 Breast 3:21.31 04-Feb-06 PETER STOFFEL Rays B/C Meet
50 Fly 32.75 16-Mar-06 JOE WEBB Age group Champs
100 Fly 1:18.90 15-Feb-13 CAMERON J. MURRAY North District Championships
100 IM 1:15.00 10-Mar-16 RYAN McOSKER 2016 SCI SC Age Group Champs
200 IM 2:44.62 27-Jan-07 PETER STOFFEL 2007 QDD Snowflake Classic
200 Free Relay 2:08.93 16-Feb-18 P McOSKER, F HAGERTY,
B FULAYTER, T TIBERIO
 
200 Medley Relay 2:44.12 17-Feb-17 J VALASKO, I VANDUSEN,
P McOSKER, T TIBIERO
 
10 & U        
500 Free 6:30.95 19-Nov-16 RYAN McOSKER Bass Tureky Classic 2016
200 Free Relay 2:08.93 17-Feb-18 P McOSKER, F HAGERTY.
B FULAYTER, T TIBERIO
 
400 Free Relay 4:54.99 17-Feb-18 T TIBERIO, B FULAYTER,
P McOSKER, J VANDUSEN
 
200 Medley Relay 2:30.32 16-Mar-06 S.PAYNE, J.PAYNE
P.STOFFEL, J.WEBB
 
400 Medley Relay 6:00.53 16-Mar-06 S.PAYNE, J.PAYNE
P.STOFFEL, J.WEBB
 

Back to top


YARDS- 11-12 BOYS
50 Free 24.91 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL IMX Challenge, BB+
100 Free 54.65 4-Dec-08 PETER L. STOFFEL 2008 Tom Dolan Invitational
200 Free 1:59.74 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL IMX Challene, BB+
500 Free 5:23.09 24-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL 2009 QDD Snowflake Classic
1000 Free 11:23.69 13-Dec-08 PETER L. STOFFEL Phoenix Ice Breaker Invitational
1650 Free 22:19.17 7-Jan-06 MIKE YOUNG VAST New Years
50 Back 29.66 13-Dec-08 PETER L. STOFFEL BB&T Classic
100 Back 1:03.11 24-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL 2009 QDD Snowflake Classic
200 Back 2:14.01 06-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL IMX Challenge BB+
50 Breast 34.16 24-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL VAST New Year's Swim
100 Breast 1:14.71 3-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL Mini B/C Champs
200 Breast 2:41.50 24-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL Fall Festival
50 Fly 27.69 4-Dec-08 PETER L. STOFFEL BB&T Classic
100 Fly 1:00.54 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL A/BB Champs
200 Fly 2:15.42 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL VAST New Year's Swim
100 IM 1:03.26 3-Jan-09 PETER L. STOFFEL A/BB Champs
200 IM 2:14.66 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL BASS Winter B/C Meet
400 IM 4:47.14 6-Feb-09 PETER L. STOFFEL VAST New Year's Meet
200 Free Relay 1:54.21 24-Jan-09 C. CRONIN, P STOFFEL,
S. PAYNE, B. ALLISON
 
400 Free Relay 4:45.41 17-Feb-13 J. STEPHENS, J. TALKINGTON,
A. PLONKA, D. WHEELER
 
200 Medley Relay 2:22.46 25-Oct-08 A. Koch, M. Fitzgerald
D. Davis, L. Pancotti
 
400 Medley Relay 10:00.00 1-Oct-01 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


YARDS- 13-14 BOYS
50 Free 23.71 9-Dec-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational
100 Free 51.01 9-Dec-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational
200 Free 1:51.67 18-Mar-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI SC Age Group Championships
500 Free 5:07.20 4-Feb-11 PETER L. STOFFEL USA IMX Championships 2011
1000 Free 10:41.08 16-Oct-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 QDD Fall Festival
1650 Free 18:06.14 15-Jan-11 PETER L. STOFFEL SPEEDO Senior Circuit #3
100 Back 57.22 12-Mar-15 JOE STEPHENS 2015 VSI SC Age Group Champs
200 Back 2:05.16 12-Mar-15 JOE STEPHENS 2015 VSI SC Age Group Champs
100 Breast 1:09.31 14-Jan-12 NYE A. LOTT 2012 SPEEDO Senior Circuit #3
200 Breast 2:30.45 8-Mar-12 NYE A. LOTT 2012 VSI SC Age Group
100 Fly 56.79 9-Dec-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational
200 Fly 2:06.72 4-Feb-11 PETER L. STOFFEL USA IMX Championships 2011
200 IM 2:06.34 4-Feb-11 PETER L. STOFFEL USA IMX Championships 2011
400 IM 4:33.50 4-Feb-11 PETER L. STOFFEL USA IMX Championships 2011
200 Free Relay 1:39.86 18-Mar-10 N. KOCH, S. PAYNE,
S. KAUPPERT, P. STOFFEL
 
400 Free Relay 3:39.92 18-Mar-10 S. KAUPPERT, N. KOCH,
S. PAYNE, P. STOFFEL
 
800 Free Relay 10:00.00 5-Sep-02 NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 2:20.16 04-Nov-06 A. Koch, T. Kauppert
M. Young, A. Maloney
 
400 Medley Relay 4:12.60 18-Mar-10 S. PAYNE, P. STOFFEL,
N. KOCH, S. KAUPPERT
 

Back to top


YARDS - 15-16 BOYS
50 Free 22.06 2-Apr-09 MIKE YOUNG 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
100 Free 48:18 9-Feb-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 VA VHSL AA & A State Meet
200 Free 1:45.50 2-Apr-09 MIKE YOUNG 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
500 Free 5:00.57 12-Jan-13 PETER L. STOFFEL 2013 Senior Circuit #3
1000 Free 10:30.28 22-Feb-13 PETER L. STOFFEL 2013 Northern Virginia Region Championships
1650 Free 18:21.31 12-Jan-13 PETER L. STOFFEL 2013 Senior Circuit #3
100 Back 54.39 2-Apr-09 MIKE YOUNG 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
200 Back 1:58.98 1-Mar-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 VA SC SR Championships
100 Breast 1:02.30 2-Apr-09 TYLER KAUPPERT 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
200 Breast 2:23.06 8-Mar-02 CHRIS HLUSKO A/BB Champs
100 Fly 52.58 1-Mar-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 VA SC SR Championships
200 Fly 2:00.67 1-Mar-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 VA SC SR Championships
200 IM 2:04.03 24-Feb-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 Northern Virginia Region Championships
400 IM 4:23.86 24-Feb-12 PETER L. STOFFEL 2012 Northern Virginia Region Championships
200 Free Relay 1:36.8 25-Feb-11 P. STOFFEL, S. KAUPPERT,
J. SEHL, S. PAYNE
 
400 Free Relay 3:32.04 22-Feb-13 S. KAUPPERT, N. KOCH,
N. LOTT, P. STOFFEL
 
800 Free Relay 11:00.00 2-Oct-02 NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 1:53.23 2-Oct-02

J. SEHL, T. KAUPPERT,
M. YOUNG, N. DZURENDA

 
400 Medley Relay  3:55.47  28-FEB-14

 P.STOFFELN.FOSTER,S.KAUPPERT,

N.LOTT

 2014  North Regional Champs

Back to top


YARDS - 17-18 BOYS
50 Free 21.76 20-FEB-14 PETER STOFFEL 2014 VA SC SR Championships
100 Free 47.92 06-MAR-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 VA SENIOR CHAMPS
200 Free 1:43.26 4-Mar-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VSI SC Senior Championships
500 Free 4:45.63 06-MAR-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 VA Senior CHAMPS
1000 Free 10:30.28 22-Feb-13 PETER L. STOFFEL 2013 Northern Virginia Region Championships
1650 Free 17:21.35 11-JAN-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 Senior Circuit #3
100 Back 52.31 11-Mar-11 MIKE YOUNG VA SR Champs
200 Back 1:57.96 1-Apr-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
100 Breast 1:00.24 4-Mar-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VSI SC Senior Championships
200 Breast 2:12.60 1-Apr-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
100 Fly 51.99 20-FEB-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 SR Champs
200 Fly 1:56.77 20-Mar-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 Speedo SR Championships
200 IM 2:01.29 20-Feb-14 PETER STOFFEL 2014 Speedo SR Championships
400 IM 4:19.57 28-Feb-14 PETER STOFFEL 2014 Northern Virginia Region Champs
(OPEN)
200 Free Relay
1:53.70 25-Mar-06 D.Conner, R.Flynn
A.Koch, E.Rogers
 
400 Free Relay 8:00.00 2-Oct-02 NOT SWAM  
800 Free Relay 11:00.00 2-Oct-02 NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 2:03.97 17-Feb-06 M.Young, E.Rogers
L.Pancotti, A.Koch
 
400 Medley Relay 4:33.30 23-Feb-07 L. Pancotti, T. Kauppert
M. Young, A. Koch
 

Back to top


SENIOR BOYS
50 Free 21.73 3-Mar-16 SAM KAUPPERT 2016 VA SC SR Championships
100 Free 47.48 3-MAR-16 SAM KAUPPERT 2016 VA SC SR Champs
200 Free 1:43.26 4-Mar-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VSI SC Senior Championships
500 Free 4:45.63 6-MAR-14 PETER STOFFEL

2014 VA SENIOR CHAMPS

1000 Free 10:30.28 22-Feb-13 PETER STOFFEL

2013 Regionals Champ

1650 Free 17:21.35 11-JAN-14 PETER STOFFEL Senior Circuit #3
100 Back 52.31 11-Mar-11 MIKE YOUNG VA SR Champs
200 Back 1:57.96 1-Apr-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
100 Breast 1:00.24 4-Mar-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VSI SC Senior Championships
200 Breast 2:12.60 1-Apr-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
100 Fly 51.99 20-FEB-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014  SR Championships
200 Fly 1:56.77 20-Mar-14 PETER L. STOFFEL 2014 Speedo SR Championships
200 IM 2:01.29 20-Feb-14 PETER STOFFEL 2014 Speedo SR Championships
400 IM 4:19.57 28-Feb-14 PETER STOFFEL 2014 Speedo SR Championships
(OPEN)
200 Free Relay
1:34.30 1-Mar-18 N WHITE, D WHITE,
R SCHATTGEN, A MORRISON
 
400 Free Relay 3:29.93 05-MAR-09 T.KAUPPERT,M.YOUNG,
T.SITES, P.STOFFEL
 
800 Free Relay 7:43.56 05-APRIL-09 T.KAUPPERT,M.YOUNG,
L.PANCOTTI, T.SITES
 
200 Medley Relay 1:46.24 04-MAR-09 M.YOUNG, T.SITES
P.STOFFEL, T.KAUPPERT
 
400 Medley Relay 3:53.54 1-Mar-18 A MORRISON, D WHITE,
R SCHATTGEN, N WHITE
 

Back to top


Long Course Meters 8&U Girls
50 Free 42.54 16-June-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 Poseidon LC Luau
100 Free 1:40.52 16-June-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 Poseidon LC Luau
200 Free 3:44.53 5-May-07 Audrey K. Cavendish 7th Annual Jeff Rouse Open Invitational
400 Free 7:00.00 --- NOT SWAM  
50 Back 52.59 13-July-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
100 Back 1:56.97 18-May-18 ANNIE FURROW STAT LC Invitational
50 Breast 51.12 13-July-18 ANNIE FURROW 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
100 Breast 1:56.65 13-Jul-17 ANNIE FURROW 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
50 Fly 48.12 23-Jun-17 ANNIE FURROW 2017 Winchester LC Invitl
100 Fly 2:04.79 13-July-18 ANNIE FURROW  2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 IM 3:47.47 14-Jul-17 ANNIE FURROW 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 Free Relay 9:00.00 1-Apr-02 NOT SWAM  
200 Medley Relay 9:00.00 1-Apr-02 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


Long Course Meters 9-10 Girls
50 Free 35.27 15-JUN-19 MARA SEGURA 2019 POSEIDON LC
100 Free 1:16.44 15-JUN-19 MARA SEGURA 2019 POSEIDON LONG COURSE
200 Free 2:46.30 25-July-19 MARA SEGURA 2019 VSI LC AGE GROUPS
400 Free 5:53.28 25-July-19 MARA SEGURA  2019 VSI LC AGE GROUPS
50 Back 42.25 20-Apr-18 LONDON JONES 2018 Superhero Splashdown
100 Back 1:33.42 13-July-18 LONDON JONES 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 Back 3:26.66 1-JUN-18 LONDON JONES  7-5-7 SPRING LC
50 Breast 45.13 12-JUL-19 ANNE FURROW 2019 VSI REGIONAL SUMMER  AWARDS
100 Breast 1:43.24 12-Jul-19 ANNE FURROW 2019 VSI REGIONAL SUMMER AWARDS
200 Breast 3:54.42 17-MAY-19 ANNE FURROW  2019 STAT LC
50 Fly 41.70 27-Jun-15 CIARA GRAVES 2015 WAC Mike Willard Invitational
100 Fly 1:34.41 27-Jun-15 CIARA GRAVES 2015 WAC Mike Willard Invitational
200 Fly 6:00.00 1-Apr-01 NOT SWAM  
200 IM 3:27.93 12-Jul-19 MARA SEGURA 2019 VSI Regional Summer Awards
10 & YOUNGER 200 Free Relay 4:00.00 1-Apr-01 NOT SWAM  
10& YOUNGER 400 Free Relay 8:00.00 1-Apr-01 NOT SWAM  
10& YONGER 200 Medley Relay 6:00.00 1-Apr-01 NOT SWAM  

Back to top


Long Course Meters 11-12 Girls
50 Free 29.75 14-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
100 Free 1:04.58 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
200 Free 2:22.76 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
400 Free 5:05.24 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
800 Free 11:57.34 12-Jun-12 COURTNEY WOLFGANG  SNOW LC Invitational
1500 Free 22:27.03 1-JUN-12 COURTNEY WOLFGANG  SNOW LONG COURSE
50 Back 35.31 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
100 Back 1:19.27 03-Jun-16 CHARLOTTE DENECKE Superhero Splashdown
200 Back 2:46.44 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
50 Breast 39.95 19-JUL-12 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2012 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
100 Breast 1:28.48 20-Apr-18 ANNIE McFARLAND 2018 Superhero Splashdown
200 Breast 3:12.56 20-Apr-18 ANNIE McFARLAND 2018 Superhero Splashdown
50 Fly 33.29 15-Apr-16 CHARLOTTE DENECKE Poseidon Spring Splash
100 Fly 1:14.48 15-Apr-16 CHARLOTTE DENECKE Poseidon Spring Splash
200 Fly 2:51.96 20-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VA LC Age Group Champs
200 IM 2:48.14 14-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
400 IM 5:54.67 14-Jul-17 CIARA GRAVES 2017 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 FREE RELAY  2:09.69  24-Jul-14  R. COWDEN, A. SLOMINSKI,
A. COOK, J. RYNIEWICZ
 
200 MEDLEY RELAY  2:25.24  24-Jul-14  A. COOK, A. SLOMINSKI,
R. COWDEN, J. RYNIEWICZ
 
400 FREE RELAY 4:45.55 24-Jul-14 J. RYNIEWICZ, R. COWDEN,
A. SLOMINSKI, A. COOK
 
400 MEDLEY RELAY 5:27.68 24-Jul-14 A. COOK, A. SLOMINSKI,
C. COWDEN, J. RYNIEWICZ
 

Back to top


Long Course Meters 13-14 Girls
50 Free 29.16 26-June-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI AGE GROUP CHAMPS
100 Free 1:03.25 26-June-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 Free 2:16.28 26-Apr-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI AGE GROUP CHAMPS
400 Free 4:52.63 13-July-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
800 Free 10:20.36 13-July-14 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
1500 Free 19.59.88 16-June-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 Poseidon LC Luau
100 Back 1:13.89 3-MAY-19 CIARA GRAVES 2019 SPEED SPRING SPLASH
200 Back 2:39.20 11-Jul-14 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2014 VSI LC AG Champs-CAC
100 Breast 1:22.72 24-Jun-17 ALLISON MASTERSON 2017 WAC Summer Sizzle
200 Breast 3:04.11 24-Jul-14 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2014 VSI LC AG Champs
100 Fly 1:09.09 26-June-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 Fly 2:42.31 26-Apr-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 IM 2:37.66 13-July-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
400 IM 5:39.69 16-June-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 Poseidon LC Luau
13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY        
13-14 200 FREE RELAY        
13-14 400 MEDLEY RELAY        
13-14 400 FREE RELAY        

Back to top


Long Course Meters 15-18 Girls
50 Free 27.84 8-AUG-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 201 9 EZ LC Champs
100 Free 1:01.11 8-AUG-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 EZ LC  Champs
200 Free 2:21.83 17-MAY-19 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2019 STAT LC 
400 Free 4:53.31 17--JUL-15 NINA BANZON 2015 WVA STATE AGE GROUP CHAMPS
800 Free 10:06.73 02-May-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 BASS LC Invitational
1500 Free 20:58.36 24-Jun-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 WAC Summer Sizzle
100 Back 1:15.41 17-Jul-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 WV LSC State LC Champs
200 Back 2:43.60 12-Jun-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG SNOW LC Invitational
100 Breast 1:17.87 19-Jul-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 VA LC SR Champs
200 Breast 2:51.32 8-AUG-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 EZ LC CHAMPS
100 Fly 1:12.71 19-May-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VA LC SR Champs
200 Fly 2:51.98 13-July-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 IM 2:37.49 19-Jul-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VA LC SR Champs
400 IM 5:38.68 20-Jul-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI  2017 VA LC SR Champs
OPEN 200 MEDLEY RELAY        
OPEN 200 FREE RELAY        
OPEN 400 MEDLEY RELAY        
OPEN 400 FREE RELAY        
OPEN 800 FREE RELAY        

Back to top


Long Course Meters Senior Girls
50 Free 27.84 8-AUG-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 EZ LC CHAMPS
100 Free 1:01.11 8-AUG-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 EZ LC CHAMPS
200 Free 2:16.28 26-JUL-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI AGE GROUP CHAMPS
400 Free 4:52.63 13-JUL-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI REGIONAL CHAMPS
800 Free 10:09.73 2-May-15 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2015 SNOW LC
1500 Free 19:59.88 16-Jun-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018  POSEIDON LC
100 Back 1:13.89 3-MAY-19 CIARA GRFAVES 2019 SPEEDO SPLASH
200 Back 2:39.20 11-Jul-14 COURTNEY WOLFGANG 2014 VSI Regional Summer Awards
100 Breast 1:17.87 19-JUL-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VSI SENIOR CHAMPS
200 Breast 2:51.32 8-AUGl-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 EZ LC CHAMPS
100 Fly 1:09.09 26-JUL-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 Fly 2:42.31 26-Jul-18 CIARA GRAVES 2018 VA LC Age Group Champs
200 IM 2:37.49 19-Jul-18 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2018 VSI LC SENIOR CHAMPS
400IM 5:38.68 17-AUG-17 ANNA SLOMINSKI 2017 VSI SENIOR CHAMPS

Back to top


Long Course Meters 8&U Boys
50 Free 38.00 20-JUN-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 Last Chance
100 Free 1:28.90 15-JUL-16 PATRICK McOSKER 2016 VSI Regional Summer Awards- LSC2
200 Free 3:15.92 7-JUL-16 PATRICK McOSKER 2016 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
400 Free 8:00.00 7-MAY-01 NO SWIM  
50 Back 44.70 11-JUL-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 VSI Regional Summer Awards
100 Back 1:34.64 11-JUL-14 RYAN McOSKER 2014 VSI Regional Summer Awards
50 Breast 54.97 15-JUL-14 PATRICK MCOSKER 2016 VSI Regional Summer Awards
100 Breast 2:01.29 25-JUL-16 PATRICK  MCOSKER 2016 WAC LC 
50 Fly 42.30 7-MAY-11 CAMERON MURRAY SNOW LONG COURSE
100 Fly 1:59.01 7-MAY-11 CAMERON MURRAY SNOW LONG COURSE
200 IM 3:18.59 7-MAY-16 RYAN MCOSKER SNOW LC
8&U 200 Free Relay        
8&U 200 Medley Relay        

Back to top


Long Course Meters 9-10 Boys
50 Free 34.93 7-May-16 RYAN McOSKER SNOW LC Spring Classic
100 Free 1:17.42 7-May-16 RYAN McOSKER SNOW LC Spring Classic
200 Free 2:43.99 21-JUL-16 RYAN McOSKER 2016 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
400 Free 6:11.54 15-Jul-11 JOE STEPHENS 2011 VSI Regional Summer Awards (RAYS)
50 Back 38.52 21-JUL-16 RYAN McOSKER 2016 VA LC AG Champs
100 Back 1:25.01 7-JUL-16 RYAN McOSKER 2016 VA LC AG Champs
50 Breast 45.97 33-July-18 PATRICK McOSKER 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
100 Breast 1:45.34 2-May-09 INDIANA J. RACCANELLO 2009 Jeff Rouse Open Invitational
200 Breast 3:50.48 18-May-18 BRANDON FULAYTER  STAT LC Invitational
50 Fly 36.41 25-JUL-13 CAMERON MURRAY 2013 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
100 Fly 1:26.68 25-JUL-13 CAMERON MURRAY 2013 AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 IM 3:08.80 3-Jun-16 RYAN MCOSKER Superhero Splashdown
10&U 200 Free Relay        
10&U 400 Free Relay        
10&U 200 Medley Relay        

Back to top


Long Course Meters 11-12 Boys
50 Free 29.48 25-Jun-13 JOE STEPHENS 2013 VSI LC AG Champs- CAC
100 Free 1:06.07 27-Jun-08 PETER L. STOFFEL Lynchburg Firecracker Invitational 2008
200 Free 2:26.24 18-May-18 RYAN McOSKER STAT LC Invitational
400 Free 5:07.38 16-June-18 RYAN McOSKER 2018 Poseidon LC Luau
800 FREE 10:59.93 1-JUN-18 RYAN McOSKER 757 SWIM SPRING SPLASH
1500 Free 21:05.50 18-May-18 RYAN McOSKER STAT LC Invitational
50 Back 33.89 25-Jul-13 JOE STEPHENS 2013 VSI LC AG Champs-CAC
100 Back 1:14.32 26-JUL-18 RYAN McOSKER 2018 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 Back 2:44.23 25-Jul-13 JOE STEPHENS 2013 VSI LC AG Champs-CAC
50 Breast 40.90 13-July-18 RYAN McOSKER 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
100 Breast 1:32.78 13-July-18 RYAN McOSKER 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 Breast 3:05.73 14-Jul-17 OWEN GEDDES 2017 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
50 Fly 32.47 18-May-18 RYAN McOSKER STAT LC Invitational
100 Fly 1:12.37 27-Jun-08 PETER L. STOFFEL Lynchburg Firecracker Invitational 2008
200 Fly 2:49.11 27-Jun-08 PETER L. STOFFEL Lynchburg Firecracker Invitational 2008
200 IM 2:42.55 26-July-18 RYAN McOSKER 2018 VSILC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
400 IM 5:50.90 14-Jul-17 OWEN GEDDES 2017 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
200 Free Relay        
400 Free Relay        
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay        
400 Medley Relay        

Back to top


Long Course Meters 13-14 Boys
50 Free 26.33 11-Aug-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships
100 Free 58.87 11-Aug-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships
200 Free 2:11.22 29-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI LC AG Champs (HOKI)
400 Free 4:40.99 17-MAY-19 OWEN GEDDES 2019 STAT LC
800 Free 9:39.75 25-Jul-19 OWEN GEDDES 2019 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
1500 Free 18:46.78 15-JUN-19 OWEN GEDDES 2019 POSEIDON LC Invitational
100 Back 1:07.50 29-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI LC AG Champs (HOKI)
200 Back 2:26.08 29-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI LC AG Champs (HOKI)
100 Breast 1:18.43 25-Jul-19 OWEN GEDDES 2019 VSI LC AGE GROUP CHAMPS
200 Breast 2:47.52 25-Jul-19 OWEN GEDDES 2019 VSI LC Age Group Championship
100 Fly 1:03.68 11-Aug-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 Eastern Zone LC Championships
200 Fly 2:27.24 29-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI LC AG Champs (HOKI)
200 IM 2:29.26 9-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 ASC/RAC Sand Box Invitational
400 IM 5:12.61 29-Jul-10 PETER L. STOFFEL 2010 VSI LC AG Champs (HOKI)
200 Free Relay 1:52.26 10-Jul-10 N.LOTT, S.KAUPPERT,
S.PAYNE, P.STOFFEL
 
400 Free Relay 4:08.56 29-Jul-10 S.KAUPPERT, S.PAYNE,
P.STOFFEL, N.LOTT
 
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:09.26 29-Jul-10 N.LOTT, S.KAUPPERT,
P.STOFFEL, S.PAYNE
 
400 Medley Relay 4:49.52 29-Jul-10 N.LOTT, S.KAUPPERT,
P.STOFFEL, S.PAYNE
 

Back to top


Long Course Meters 15-18 Boys
50 Free 24.90 8-AUG-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
100 Free 55.28 8-AUG-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
200 Free 2:01.20 22-Jul-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
400 Free 4:31.13 13-July-18 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
800 Free 9:33.13 13-JUL-12 PETER STOFFEL 2012 VSI Regional Summer Awards
1500 Free 18:18.08 01-JUN-12 PETER STOFFEL 2012 SNOW Open Invitational
100 Back 1:01.70 22-Jul-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
200 Back 2:18.99 7-JUL-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 VA SENIOR CHAMPS
100 Breast 1:11.52 22-Jul-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
200 Breast 2:35.55 22-Jul-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
100 Fly 58.58 7-AUG-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
200 Fly 2:12.78 18-JUL-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 VA SENIOR CHAMPS
200 IM 2:23.31 13-July-18 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
400 IM 5:09.37 13-July-18 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI Regional Summer Awards LSC2
OPEN 200 MEDLEY RELAY        
OPEN 200 FREE RELAY        
OPEN 400 MEDLEY RELAY        
OPEN 400 FREE RELAY        
OPEN 800 FREE RELAY        

Back to top


Long Course Meters Senior Boys
50 Free 24.90 7-Aug-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
100 Free 55.28 7-AUG-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
200 Free 2:01.20 22-Jul-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
400 Free 4:31.13 13-JUN-18 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI SUMMER AWARDS
800 Free 9:33.13 13-JUL-12 PETER STOFFEL 2013 REGIONALS
1500 Free 18:18.08 1-JUN-12 PETER STOFFEL 2012 SNOW OPEN
100 Back 1:01.70 22-Jul-10 MIKE YOUNG 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
200 Back 2:18.99 18-JUL-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 VA SENIOR CHAMPS
100 Breast 1:11.52 22-Jul-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
200 Breast 2:35.55 22-Jul-10 TYLER KAUPPERT 2010 VA Swimming LC SR Championships
100 Fly 58.58 7-AUG-13 PETER STOFFEL 2013 EASTERN ZONES
200 Fly 2:12.78 18-JUL-13 PETER STOFFEL 2003 EASTERN ZONES
200 IM 2:23.31 13-APRIL-12 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI REGIONAL CHAMPS
400 IM 5:09.37 13-JUL-18 REID SCHATTGEN 2018 VSI REGIONAL CHAMPS
200 Free Relay 1:52.26 29-Jul-10 N.LOTT, S.KAUPPERT,
S.PAYNE, P.STOFFEL
  
400 Free Relay 4:08.56 29-Jul-10 S.KAUPPERT, S.PAYNE,
P.STOFFEL, N.LOTT
 
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:06.26 29-Jul-10 N.LOTT, S.KAUPPERT,
P.STOFFEL, S.PAYNE
 
400 Medley Relay 4:46.51 15-Jul-11 S.KAUPPERT, M.YOUNG,
P.STOFFEL, J.ARMELLINO
 

Back to top

Last updated

Pin It

Login

Make the registration process go smoother by logging in first!

Please support our efforts to provide low-cost and free swimming lessons and equipment to children in our community!

Amount
 USD